Classifiche

Podistica aperta a tutti

Pos. Concorrente S Cat. Pos. Cat. Team Tempo Media (min/km)
1 MONDINI ANDREA M SM40 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:27,03 5.511
2 PIZZABALLA LUIGI PAOLO M SM45 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:16,10 6.332
3 SELERONI KAROL M SM 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:29,04 6.338
4 FINO MAURO M SM35 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:59,08 6.552
5 GRONOSTAJSKA IRENA F SF50 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:27,02 7.164
6 LOPRETE LORENZO M PM 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:05,08 7.182
7 SONVICO LOREDANA M SM60 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:17,05 7.187
8 VERONELLI JACOPO M SM 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:20,09 7.189
9 BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO M SM50 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:38,08 7.226
10 SILVA MAURO M SM50 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:35,01 7.310
11 SAFFIOTI ALESSANDRO M SM 3 INDIVIDUALE 2:39:00,08 7.322
12 PERTUSINI STEFANO M SM40 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:47:13,07 7.555
13 STRANIERO LUCA M SM60 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:49:27,02 8.019
14 FREZZATO STEFANO M SM45 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:50:13,07 8.041
15 MARTIN MARCO M SM 4 INDIVIDUALE 2:51:41,01 8.082
16 TOSELLI RENATO M SM60 3 INDIVIDUALE 2:52:24,07 8.103
17 COLZANI DANIELE M SM45 3 INDIVIDUALE 2:54:13,04 8.154
18 VERONELLI ALESSIO M SM 5 INDIVIDUALE 2:54:29,10 8.162
19 TARCA GISELLA F SF55 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:56:00,01 8.205
20 VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN F SF40 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:58:53,04 8.287
21 LOCATELLI DARIO M SM45 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:00:22,03 8.329
22 BRAMBILLA DAVIDE M SM 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:05:22,04 8.471
23 CICERI ANDREA M SM 7 INDIVIDUALE 3:05:23,03 8.472
24 PEDRANZINI RAFFAELLA F SF50 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:07:16,09 8.526
25 VILLA MARCO M SM55 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:08:10,04 8.551
26 ZERBI PAOLO ANDREA M SM35 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:09:34,03 8.591
27 IMPERIAL GIOVANNI PIETRO M SM65 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:11:17,10 9.040
28 MAZZEI ILARIA F SF50 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:11:30,08 9.046
29 LUGANO DAVIDE M SM45 5 INDIVIDUALE 3:11:42,08 9.052
30 MORCHIO FEDERICO M SM50 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:13:30,04 9.103
31 SARZA BENEDICT M SM35 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:14:45,08 9.138
32 CIVOLANI PAOLO M SM55 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:16:28,09 9.187
33 MAFFEI CHRISTIAN M SM40 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:17:59,07 9.230
34 SEVESI PAOLO ANGELO MARIO M SM35 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:19:11,00 9.264
35 NICOLI MARINO M SM55 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:19:35,08 9.276
36 BASSI MANUEL M PM 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:19:57,10 9.286
37 ROBBIANI ALBERTO M SM60 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:20:26,07 9.300
38 RAVASI DEBORA F SF45 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:20:27,07 9.300
39 NOBILI SALVATORE M SM75 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:20:27,10 9.300
40 BIELLA ANDREA M SM55 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:20:28,10 9.301
41 BALZAROTTI PAOLA F SF50 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:20:29,02 9.301
42 BASSI VITTORIA F JF 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:20:39,05 9.306
43 FERRARI CARLOTTA F SF 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:21:41,05 9.335
44 RIBONI SIMONA F SF50 5 INDIVIDUALE 3:22:53,02 9.369
45 GIURBINO MARIO M SM35 5 INDIVIDUALE 3:24:02,00 9.402
46 PALICA GIUSEPPE M SM35 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:24:46,08 9.423
47 RIBONI GIANBATTISTA M SM50 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:27:35,02 9.503
48 SURIANO PASQUALE M SM70 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:28:51,03 9.539
49 ASARO SALVATORE M SM55 5 INDIVIDUALE 3:29:36,05 9.560
50 BATTISTINI ALAN M SM35 7 INDIVIDUALE 3:29:49,02 9.566
51 PATERNOSTRO ANDREA M SM70 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:30:06,07 9.575
52 ARALDI ALBERTO M SM 8 INDIVIDUALE 3:30:48,09 9.595
53 DUINEVELD ELLY F SF60 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:31:18,03 10.009
54 REDAELLI MONICA F SF45 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:33:36,06 10.074
55 TESTORI CRISTINA F SF45 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:34:34,09 10.102
56 BONOMI SIMONA F SF45 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:35:46,02 10.136
57 BRENES DAMARIS F SF50 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:35:47,02 10.136
58 SALA MARCO PIETRO M SM55 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:36:03,05 10.144
59 BERTOLINI DAMIANO MALI M SM 9 INDIVIDUALE 3:38:19,02 10.208
60 MAFFEI SANDRO M SM45 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:38:52,09 10.224
61 MAFFEI LORENZO M CM 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:38:53,07 10.224
62 BORLOTTI LUIGI AURELIO M SM65 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:39:28,01 10.241
63 DEL PICCOLO STEFANO M SM55 7 INDIVIDUALE 3:40:05,06 10.259
64 BIZZANELLI CHIARA F SF35 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:42:03,05 10.314
65 GUSMEROLI GIULIO M SM60 5 INDIVIDUALE 3:42:15,01 10.320
66 MANGANO SERGIO M SM60 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:42:20,05 10.323
67 MARGIOTTA CRISTINA F SF40 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:43:15,09 10.349
68 VERONELLI ELEONORA F SF 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:43:16,05 10.349
69 PLATONI CHIARA F SF40 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:43:30,06 10.356
70 GOTTARDI LETIZIA F SF40 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:43:37,10 10.359
71 GROSSI SILVIA F SF45 5 INDIVIDUALE 3:44:58,06 10.397
72 BUOGO MASSIMO M SM40 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:45:00,09 10.399
73 VIMERCATI MATTEO M SM45 7 INDIVIDUALE 3:45:45,06 10.420
74 GEROSA TOMMASO M RM 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:46:06,00 10.429
75 BINDA RAFFAELLA F SF45 6 INDIVIDUALE 3:46:06,06 10.430
76 GEROSA FABRIZIO M SM45 8 INDIVIDUALE 3:46:09,06 10.431
77 DEL PUPPO FLAVIO M SM65 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:46:55,09 10.453
78 GAIATI GIOVANNI M SM65 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:47:53,01 10.480
79 SALA RICCARDO M CM 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:49:43,01 10.532
80 ARRIGONI CAMILLA F SF45 7 INDIVIDUALE 3:49:44,01 10.533
81 BURTEA NINA F SF35 2 INDIVIDUALE 3:51:22,04 10.579
82 GAFFURI FRANCESCA F SF35 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:56:45,00 11.132
83 TESTINI STEFANO M SM55 8 INDIVIDUALE 3:57:12,02 11.145
84 DE COLLE TOMMASO M JM 1 INDIVIDUALE 3:58:53,05 11.193
85 SELERONI ENRICO M SM55 9 INDIVIDUALE 3:59:14,05 11.203
86 GIANNINI ILENIA F SF 3 INDIVIDUALE 3:59:36,04 11.213
87 BELLUCO ALESSANDRA F SF 4 INDIVIDUALE 3:59:37,00 11.214
88 MATTIOLO MARCO M SM50 5 INDIVIDUALE 4:02:34,09 11.298
89 PIAZZINI ISABELLA F SF35 4 INDIVIDUALE 4:02:36,09 11.299
90 DE COLLE GIOVANNI M JM 2 INDIVIDUALE 4:04:17,01 11.346
91 GALLI ALESSANDRA F SF45 8 INDIVIDUALE 4:05:02,05 11.368
92 BONAZZA ALESSANDRO M SM55 10 INDIVIDUALE 4:05:10,10 11.372
93 WARGOCKI MARCIN M SM40 5 INDIVIDUALE 4:05:18,10 11.376
94 NISTRI EMANUELE M SM35 8 INDIVIDUALE 4:09:50,07 11.505
95 BIANCANELLI LORENZO M SM 10 INDIVIDUALE 4:09:51,09 11.505
96 CAMPANINI STEFANIA F SF55 2 INDIVIDUALE 4:12:03,05 11.568
97 AMATI FABRIZIA F SF60 2 INDIVIDUALE 4:12:46,07 11.588
98 BARBAGLIA MARA VALENTINA F SF35 5 INDIVIDUALE 4:12:56,04 11.593
99 GALLI ORNELLA F SF50 7 INDIVIDUALE 4:13:27,09 12.008
100 BARAKAT IMAD M SM55 11 INDIVIDUALE 4:14:32,09 12.038
101 DOWGIALLO MAGDALENA F SF40 5 INDIVIDUALE 4:19:37,04 12.183
102 SWIDERSKA PATRYCJA F SF 5 INDIVIDUALE 4:20:18,06 12.202
103 BIFFIGNANDI BARBARA F SF50 8 INDIVIDUALE 4:22:24,01 12.262
104 FRIGERIO CINZIA F SF50 9 INDIVIDUALE 4:22:33,01 12.266
105 BORETTI SILVIA F SF50 10 INDIVIDUALE 4:28:59,03 12.449
106 BIANCANELLI ALESSANDRO M SM60 7 INDIVIDUALE 4:29:05,06 12.452
107 FALDARINI SILVIA F SF50 11 INDIVIDUALE 4:30:55,05 12.504
108 BENEDETTI MARIANGELA F SF55 3 INDIVIDUALE 4:30:58,05 12.505
109 PANIGADA CLAUDIA F SF50 12 INDIVIDUALE 4:35:39,08 13.039
110 REGGIANI ROBERTO M SM60 8 INDIVIDUALE 4:38:06,03 13.108
111 GUERRA LINO M SM70 3 INDIVIDUALE 4:42:15,07 13.226
112 MOSCATELLI VILMA F SF60 3 INDIVIDUALE 4:42:16,05 13.227
113 MILESI DANIELE M SM55 12 INDIVIDUALE 4:44:55,04 13.302
114 LIMIROLI CLAUDIA F SF55 4 INDIVIDUALE 4:44:58,05 13.304
115 MILESI ANDREA M SM 11 INDIVIDUALE 4:45:01,06 13.305
Organized by