Classifiche

Cicloraduno Mapei "Memorial Aldo Sassi"

Pos. Concorrente S Cat. Pos. Cat. Team Tempo Media (km/h)
1 TAVCAR LUKA M ELMT 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:11:59,05 17.502
2 MAFFIOLI MICHELANGELO M M7 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:12:09,10 17.460
3 TRENTIN DAVIDE M ELMT 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:15:05,02 16.781
4 TRENTIN WALTER M M2 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:17:05,04 16.344
5 ALBERIO MARCO M ELMT 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:18:33,02 16.040
6 PIURI GIORGIO M M2 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:20:10,07 15.715
7 FERRARA GIORGIO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 1:24:05,04 14.984
8 DEL PELO FEDERICO M ELMT 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:25:04,06 14.810
9 MOSCONI PIETRO M M1 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:26:52,09 14.503
10 FERRARIO MARCO M M3 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:28:17,06 14.271
11 BOCCHINO ANGELO M M7 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:28:26,07 14.246
12 DATTOMI GIOVANNI M M3 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:29:13,03 14.122
13 LUZZI CARLO M M5 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:29:14,03 14.119
14 POLLASTRI ROBERTO M M6 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:29:19,04 14.106
15 SERIOLI GIOVANNI M ELMT 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:30:29,02 13.925
16 POZZONI MAURIZIO M M4 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:30:46,01 13.882
17 PINCHETTI PAOLO M M3 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:31:30,06 13.769
18 BARUTA CLAUDIO M M5 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:32:41,06 13.593
19 KASTELIC IGOR M M4 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:33:02,07 13.542
20 SALA CRHISTOPHER M M1 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:33:35,06 13.463
21 BIANCHI DAVIDE M ELMT 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:34:07,01 13.387
22 MOLINARI ALAN M M1 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:34:33,03 13.326
23 SCHERINI NICOLA M M6 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:35:02,08 13.257
24 BOSISIO MATTEO M M1 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:35:21,01 13.214
25 PEDRELLI NICO M M4 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:35:24,06 13.206
26 GAIATI MASSIMO M M3 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:35:52,03 13.143
27 CLERICI MATTEO BATTISTA M M4 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:36:02,08 13.119
28 FOMASI LUCA M M1 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:36:17,05 13.085
29 MUFFATTI GIANANTONIO M M5 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:36:21,08 13.076
30 PIANI SIMONE M M1 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:36:24,05 13.069
31 LOVSIN MARKO M M3 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:36:48,08 13.015
32 VITTORI SERENA F MW1 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:37:03,08 12.981
33 FERRARI GIANNI M M7 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:37:14,06 12.957
34 MONTICELLI LUCA MATTIA M M2 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:38:21,00 12.811
35 CARBONE GIUEPPE M M5 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:38:22,08 12.807
36 BONETTI FLAVIO FRANCESCO M M3 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:38:29,05 12.793
37 TRAMARIN ALESSANDRO M M1 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:39:20,05 12.683
38 DONGHI STEFANO M M3 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:39:21,03 12.682
39 CICERI MARCO M ELMT 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:40:08,03 12.583
40 FACETTI ANDREA M M1 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:40:14,03 12.570
41 BONAFEDE LUCA M M2 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:40:29,03 12.539
42 MANZONI MODESTO M M5 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:40:55,08 12.484
43 CASTELLUCCI RICCARDO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 1:41:02,00 12.471
44 VALENTINI LUCA M M4 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:41:16,02 12.442
45 JURASZCZYK ADAM M M2 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:41:21,06 12.431
46 LIPARULO GIOVANNI M M2 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:41:40,08 12.392
47 MOZZI LUIGINO M M4 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:42:04,05 12.344
48 PUSTAVRH MARKO M M6 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:42:29,10 12.293
49 LAZZARETTO ANTONIO M M7 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:42:37,01 12.279
50 MERONI GIOELE M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 1:42:51,02 12.250
51 CASARTELLI DAVIDE M ELMT 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:43:55,10 12.123
52 BRENNA LUCA M M4 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:44:20,00 12.077
53 TRZASKA MARCIN M M2 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:44:30,02 12.057
54 PANIZZA ANDREA M M7 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:44:42,07 12.033
55 FEDELI FABIO M M2 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:44:50,05 12.018
56 FRIGERIO VERONICA F MW2 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:44:54,07 12.010
57 GUSMEROLI MATTEO M JMT 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:45:24,05 11.954
58 RIGGI GABRIELE M ELMT 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:45:42,02 11.920
59 BRACELLI IVAN M M3 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:46:23,02 11.844
60 ROSSI NICOLA M M2 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:46:35,10 11.820
61 BUGINI FRANCESCO RINALDO M M6 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:46:47,02 11.799
62 BONOMI LORENZO M JMT 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:47:13,10 11.750
63 IRENE BETTINI F MW2 2 INDIVIDUALE 1:47:52,02 11.681
64 VILLA STEFANO M M6 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:07,04 11.653
65 PROFAIZER LORENZO M JMT 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:10,07 11.647
66 BENCINA MATEJ M M3 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:14,05 11.641
67 SOLA ROBERTO M M5 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:41,07 11.592
68 CONFUORTO ANTONIO M M6 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:41,10 11.592
69 MAZZA GIOVANNI M M6 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:42,09 11.590
70 SOLA PIETRO M M6 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:45,07 11.585
71 FASCINA GIANLUCA M M5 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:48,05 11.580
72 FERRARIO FABIO M M2 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:48:49,04 11.578
73 MOLASCHI ROBERTO M M4 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:06,05 11.548
74 PIZZINI STEFANO M M5 8 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:11,10 11.539
75 ANDREA BASSI M M4 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:26,05 11.513
76 BRISA SIMONE M M1 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:49,02 11.473
77 MULETTA MATTEO ANTONIO M ELMT 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:53,02 11.466
78 LONGHI DENISE F EWS 1 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:53,07 11.465
79 GOGLIO GIUSEPPE M M6 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:58,07 11.457
80 ARNABOLDI MARCO M M3 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:50:05,02 11.446
81 DENTI GIUSEPPE M M2 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:51:14,02 11.327
82 BRUMANA NICOLO M M1 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:51:40,10 11.282
83 COLOMBO LUCA M M1 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:51:56,02 11.256
84 RINALDI MARCO M M1 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:52:17,07 11.220
85 BALGERA ROBERTO M M6 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:52:23,04 11.211
86 VITALI DANIELE M M6 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:52:29,02 11.201
87 FAZZINI ELIO M M6 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:53:04,09 11.142
88 NEGRI ARIANNA F MW2 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:53:06,02 11.140
89 MARTINELLI DANILO M M5 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:53:12,04 11.130
90 ROSSI FILIPPO M JMT 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:53:40,02 11.085
91 BAITO GIOELE M JMT 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:06,09 11.041
92 MRAK URSKA F MW2 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:12,02 11.033
93 SILVERI PAOLO M M5 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:28,02 11.007
94 VALSECCHI MARCO M M6 13 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:30,07 11.003
95 FRIGERIO GIANMARIA M M2 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:32,04 11.000
96 PEREGO SIMONE M M4 10 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:33,09 10.998
97 FIOR ANDREA M M3 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:40,04 10.988
98 POZZINI EMANUELE M M6 14 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:47,04 10.977
99 CARRERA ADRIANO M M5 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:55,02 10.964
100 BERSANI MASSIMILIANO M M5 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:00,07 10.955
101 PAGANI MASSIMILIANO M M5 13 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:02,06 10.952
102 DERI STEFANO M M5 14 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:02,09 10.952
103 TOMÈ ANGELO M ELMT 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:05,08 10.947
104 BAITO MAURIZIO M M5 15 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:15,07 10.932
105 ROSSI LAURA F MW2 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:16,02 10.931
106 BALGERA TOMMASO M ELMT 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:23,00 10.920
107 MANZONI ALBERTO M ELMT 13 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:24,09 10.917
108 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO M M4 11 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:27,07 10.913
109 SIGNORELLO FRANCESCO M M2 13 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:29,02 10.910
110 ANTOGNOZZI CARLA F MW2 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:53,07 10.872
111 BENAGLIA GIULIANO M ELMT 14 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:57,01 10.867
112 ALBERTI MARCO M M2 14 INDIVIDUALE 1:56:23,07 10.825
113 TAVELLI SIMONE M M1 13 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:28,02 10.726
114 BETTIGA MATTHIAS M ELMT 15 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:30,04 10.723
115 GUSMEROLI ALESSANDRO M M5 16 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:35,09 10.714
116 LUZZI FLAVIO M M5 17 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:35,09 10.714
117 PELUCCHI MARCO M M5 18 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:41,07 10.706
118 RAINOLDI LEONARDO M M5 19 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:49,09 10.693
119 ANTOGNOZZI SONIA F MW2 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:50,07 10.692
120 MAZZOLENI SERGIO M M5 20 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:57,09 10.681
121 BULGHERONI MARCO M ELMT 16 INDIVIDUALE 1:57:58,04 10.680
122 ZUGNONI MATTEO M M1 14 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:01,09 10.675
123 MONTAGNANA LUCA M M2 15 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:04,01 10.672
124 VARGHA TAMAS M M6 15 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:10,09 10.662
125 CRIPPA FABIO M M4 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:21,06 10.645
126 FRIGERIO GILBERTO M M1 15 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:23,06 10.642
127 FRACASSO LORENZO M M7 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:30,04 10.632
128 CALCATERRA GIANCARLO M M6 16 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:36,09 10.623
129 MASTRONARDI FRANCESCO M M2 16 INDIVIDUALE 1:58:52,02 10.600
130 RUSCONI DAVIDE M M3 12 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:00,01 10.588
131 RICCIARDINI PIETRO M M5 21 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:16,06 10.564
132 IELPO ALBERTO M M2 17 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:21,01 10.557
133 CHITARRONI FAUSTO M M5 22 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:28,01 10.547
134 CALCINARDI MARCO M M1 16 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:35,06 10.536
135 PEZZONI RICCARDO M M7 7 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:36,09 10.534
136 MANISCALCO GIOVANNI M M5 23 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:50,09 10.513
137 CAPOZZI DAVIDE M M2 18 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:51,09 10.512
138 BOSIO ANDREA M M4 13 INDIVIDUALE 1:59:58,04 10.502
139 RAIMONDI DAVIDE NICOLA M M1 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:10,06 10.485
140 MARANGONI DANIELE M M1 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:15,09 10.477
141 SPALVIERI ARNALDO M M7 8 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:21,04 10.469
142 GLAUSER MONDO GIULIANO M M1 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:22,09 10.467
143 SERIOLI ANGELO M M7 9 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:29,06 10.457
144 BONSANTO ANDREA M M2 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:51,01 10.426
145 TAURISANO MAURO M M5 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:00:58,04 10.416
146 PROFAIZER MAURO M M5 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:00,04 10.413
147 SZILVÁSI JÁNOS M M3 13 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:16,07 10.389
148 TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE M M7 10 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:30,06 10.369
149 BIGIOLLI FABRIZIO M M4 14 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:39,01 10.357
150 MUNARI CRISTIAN M M3 14 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:46,09 10.346
151 CROSTA DANIELE M ELMT 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:53,01 10.338
152 FAZZINI ROBERTO M M5 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:01:57,06 10.331
153 COGNET PHILIPPE M M5 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:06,01 10.319
154 M 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:07,00 10.318
155 MAINO PIER DUILIO M M7 11 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:40,09 10.271
156 ROSSETTI STEFANO M M5 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:47,09 10.261
157 MAFFEIS FEDERICO M M2 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:53,06 10.253
158 PAROLINI ORIETTA F MW2 8 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:57,09 10.247
159 GOBBI RICCARDO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:58,06 10.246
160 COSARO NICOLA M M1 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:59,10 10.244
161 GAMBAROTTO GIORGIO M M2 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:06,09 10.234
162 MARGOLFO CARLO M M6 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:16,09 10.221
163 CODARIN MANUEL M M2 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:20,09 10.215
164 TORRI DAURO M M2 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:30,04 10.202
165 BELLU MARCO M M1 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:31,06 10.200
166 DE GIOVANETTI DAVIDE M M1 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:31,08 10.200
167 SIMONATTO DAVIDE M M2 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:33,09 10.197
168 CAIROLI ANDREA M M4 15 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:36,06 10.193
169 NEGRI LUCA M ELMT 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:42,10 10.185
170 PECORARI MICHELE M M3 15 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:44,09 10.182
171 BROCCA PIETRO MARIO M ELMT 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:46,01 10.180
172 FALCOMER BRUNO M M6 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:03:49,01 10.176
173 CARNIEL ALESSIO M M3 16 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:03,02 10.157
174 DUBINI VITTORIO M M6 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:03,04 10.157
175 BOSCHI FABRIZIO M M4 16 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:06,06 10.152
176 MORELLI ANDREA M M4 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:11,05 10.146
177 TARASCONI CLAUDIO F MW2 9 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:24,05 10.128
178 PEZZI ROBERTO M M1 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:24,06 10.128
179 MILESI EMANUELE M M4 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:27,01 10.124
180 RAINOLTER DARIO M M4 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:37,01 10.111
181 MONTALI DANIELE M M7 12 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:40,03 10.106
182 VESCIO FABRIZIO M M4 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:42,08 10.103
183 CARRER ENRICO M M4 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:44,04 10.101
184 MONDINI MARCO M M2 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:51,01 10.092
185 BRACELLI STEFANO M M6 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:08,09 10.068
186 ARNABOLDI RAFFAELE M M6 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:10,06 10.066
187 MERONI GIOVANNI M M5 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:15,01 10.060
188 PALMIERI AURELIO M M5 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:18,08 10.055
189 MORELLI MARCO M M5 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:33,01 10.036
190 DAMELE AGOSTINO M M6 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:37,06 10.030
191 CAZZAMALI GIOVANNI LUCA M M5 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:05:53,04 10.009
192 ARIOLI MICHELE M M8 1 INDIVIDUALE 2:06:01,09 9.998
193 BARONE ADOLFO M M8 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:06:49,09 9.934
194 LAZZERETTI FEDERICO M M4 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:06:50,09 9.933
195 RIZZALLI GIANMARIA M M3 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:06:51,01 9.933
196 GRUARIN STEFANO M M2 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:06:52,06 9.931
197 RIZZINI STEFANO M M2 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:09,03 9.909
198 KNEZ GREGOR M M3 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:23,03 9.891
199 BIZJAK TATJANA F MW2 10 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:23,03 9.891
200 VEGELJ SILVIA F MW2 11 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:23,06 9.891
201 DE CAMPO EGLE F EWS 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:32,06 9.879
202 OLCELLI GIOVANNI M M5 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:35,08 9.875
203 CAROI NICOLA M M1 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:42,01 9.867
204 COLLIVIGNARELLI CARLO M M3 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:51,08 9.854
205 BRUSEGHINI PIETRO M M8 3 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:55,01 9.850
206 CONDINO EMANUELE M M1 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:55,03 9.850
207 CECCHI LUCA VITTORIO M M6 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:07:57,08 9.847
208 BOSSI DAVIDE M M2 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:00,03 9.843
209 BARRI ENRICO M M5 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:13,01 9.827
210 FERRARIO MARCO M M4 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:17,06 9.821
211 PANERA DANIELE M M3 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:26,06 9.810
212 BASSI MICHELE M M5 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:31,03 9.804
213 RADRIZZANI SIMONE M M1 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:38,03 9.795
214 MARGOLFO STEFANO M ELMT 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:47,03 9.783
215 SONVICO FRANCO M M8 4 INDIVIDUALE 2:08:54,03 9.775
216 FAVERO CARLO AMBROGIO M M6 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:04,04 9.762
217 BORTOLUSSI ANNA F MW2 12 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:04,06 9.762
218 CARSANA IVANA F MW2 13 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:15,01 9.748
219 ROSSI AUGUSTO M M6 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:20,06 9.742
220 ROSSINI MARCO M ELMT 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:31,01 9.728
221 POLINI SIMONE M M3 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:31,03 9.728
222 SALA OSVALDO M M8 5 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:33,01 9.726
223 GEMIGNANI PIETRO M M5 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:35,01 9.723
224 CARLI GIANPIETRO M M7 13 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:35,08 9.722
225 ZUCCHI GIULIA F EWS 3 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:37,01 9.721
226 DAMINI ALESSIO M M6 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:41,06 9.715
227 MAGNANI MARCO M ELMT 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:44,01 9.712
228 DIONISI MARCO M M5 37 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:47,10 9.707
229 AGUZZI MARCO M M4 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:57,03 9.696
230 BLAZY SLAWOSZ M M2 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:09:59,07 9.693
231 ALIBEGOVIC ARMIN M M6 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:10:04,06 9.687
232 BUTTA PAOLO M M2 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:10:41,06 9.641
233 PERRONE DOMENICO ANTONIO M M4 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:10:47,06 9.634
234 VAGO LUCA M M5 38 INDIVIDUALE 2:10:48,02 9.633
235 FARINA FRANCESCO M M5 39 INDIVIDUALE 2:10:53,06 9.626
236 PASSONI FABIO M M2 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:10:54,08 9.625
237 MARCONI STEFANO M M6 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:40,06 9.569
238 TERUZZI CLAUDIO M M4 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:40,08 9.569
239 PUSZTAI SEBASTIAN M M4 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:41,06 9.568
240 INVERSINI MARCO M M1 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:43,01 9.566
241 VILLA MATTEO M ELMT 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:52,06 9.554
242 BONFORTE CALOGERO M ELMT 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:57,08 9.548
243 PETRINGA FRANCESCA F MW1 2 INDIVIDUALE 2:11:59,00 9.547
244 COSENZA FRANCESCO M M2 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:12:48,06 9.487
245 MELIS CHRISTIAN M M4 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:12:48,08 9.487
246 LOCOROTONDO STEFANO M M5 40 INDIVIDUALE 2:12:58,03 9.476
247 FALCOMER MJRIAM F EWS 4 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:08,03 9.464
248 RIVA MARCO M M8 6 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:13,08 9.457
249 RIVA DANIELE M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:16,07 9.454
250 BALDON ANDREA M M3 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:21,05 9.448
251 FAZZINI CLAUDIO M M7 14 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:24,03 9.445
252 LANFRANCHI ANNA F MW2 14 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:48,08 9.416
253 FRATE GIACOMO M M6 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:13:58,03 9.405
254 HUTH ANTAL M M4 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:14:47,05 9.348
255 PAGANONI REMO M M5 41 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:09,00 9.323
256 POZZI BIAGIO F NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:16,08 9.314
257 PETECCHI OSVALDO M M6 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:31,05 9.297
258 JALLIN FERNANDEZ NICOLE F MW1 3 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:46,05 9.280
259 D'AMATO FABIO M M2 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:47,03 9.279
260 CATTANEO ANGELO M M7 15 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:47,05 9.279
261 LUCHINA MATTEO M M5 42 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:49,00 9.277
262 CAMPANA MARIO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:55,05 9.270
263 MATERA GIORGIO M M5 43 INDIVIDUALE 2:15:55,08 9.270
264 CADREGARI GIACOMO M M1 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:08,03 9.255
265 GUERINI GIAMPIETRO M M6 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:11,05 9.252
266 ISACCHI MASSIMO M M4 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:16,03 9.246
267 CIAPPONI FILIPPO M M5 44 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:17,05 9.245
268 SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO M M6 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:17,08 9.245
269 GATTONI MASSIMO M M5 45 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:18,05 9.244
270 TORELLI LUCA M M4 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:21,00 9.241
271 LAROCCA ADRIANO M M4 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:30,03 9.230
272 VITALI AMBROGIO M M8 7 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:36,06 9.223
273 LEONI MASSIMO M M4 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:38,08 9.221
274 MAGGIORINI PAOLO M M4 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:42,00 9.217
275 BETTELLI MAURIZIO M M7 16 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:50,05 9.208
276 VALECIC MIRJAN M M4 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:52,03 9.206
277 DELLA TORRE CARLO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:52,05 9.205
278 BENEVENTI ANDREA M M4 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:55,05 9.202
279 CHIARAPPA PIERLUIGI M M1 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:58,08 9.198
280 VENTURA ANTONIO M M4 37 INDIVIDUALE 2:16:59,00 9.198
281 BERTOK VALECIC EMANUELA F MW2 15 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:02,03 9.195
282 MANTICA MASSIMO ANTONIO M M7 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:03,08 9.193
283 SPEZIALE LEONARDO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:09,00 9.187
284 SQUINTANI CARLO M M5 46 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:12,03 9.183
285 SOFFIETTI MICHELE M M5 47 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:19,05 9.175
286 OLIVEROS LARA SARAHI F MW1 4 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:20,00 9.175
287 BRETTI FABIO M M2 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:20,00 9.175
288 ROMAGNONI GIULIA F EWS 5 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:21,03 9.173
289 SEGULA BOGDAN M M5 48 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:23,03 9.171
290 ZAMBON GIADA F MW1 5 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:32,00 9.161
291 SAPORITO MATTEO M M1 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:17:34,00 9.159
292 FAZZINI SIMON MARK M M4 38 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:08,05 9.121
293 DI MARO DOMENICO M M7 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:21,05 9.107
294 RASCHETTI MICHELE M M1 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:31,08 9.096
295 D'ASCENZO CINZIA F MW2 16 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:32,08 9.094
296 SAGRIPANTI SAMUELE M M2 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:34,08 9.092
297 SCEVAROLI GIULIANO M M6 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:18:37,05 9.089
298 ZANCHI MARCO M M6 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:19:08,08 9.055
299 GHIELMETTI NICOLO' M ELMT 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:19:13,10 9.050
300 CARLETTI MAURIZIO M M8 8 INDIVIDUALE 2:19:26,00 9.037
301 MILANI RAFFAELLA F MW2 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:19:32,00 9.030
302 GAMBA LUCA M M7 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:22,08 8.976
303 MARETTI GIANCARLO M M8 9 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:23,05 8.975
304 DE FALCO ERALDO M M8 10 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:24,08 8.974
305 MERONI MASSIMILIANO M M5 49 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:25,02 8.973
306 LUCHINA GIULIANO M M5 50 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:40,10 8.956
307 INSIRILLO FABIO M M5 51 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:49,07 8.947
308 ROVELLI RICCARDO M M8 11 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:50,10 8.946
309 ZEN ADRIANO M M6 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:52,04 8.944
310 GOBBI GIANNI M M7 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:20:52,07 8.944
311 FORMOLLI FABIO M M6 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:05,00 8.931
312 CAMPANA MARZIO M M3 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:11,02 8.924
313 MORGANTI MATTIA M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:13,01 8.922
314 GRIL PETER M M5 52 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:18,10 8.916
315 MORGANTI MASSIMO M M6 37 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:29,05 8.905
316 AGOSTONI MASSIMO M M5 53 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:33,04 8.901
317 RONCONI PAOLO M M6 38 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:37,06 8.897
318 CORNEO MASSIMO M M5 54 INDIVIDUALE 2:21:45,05 8.888
319 BONARDI TIZIANO M M4 39 INDIVIDUALE 2:22:05,10 8.867
320 FRIGERIO AUGUSTO M M8 12 INDIVIDUALE 2:22:22,02 8.850
321 STORARI CRISTINA F MW2 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:22:25,10 8.846
322 LOMBARDI LEONARDO M M5 55 INDIVIDUALE 2:22:34,05 8.837
323 SCHIESARO DANIEL M M2 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:23:06,10 8.804
324 CORGATELLI GABRIELE M M1 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:23:34,05 8.776
325 GELOSA ROBERTO M M2 37 INDIVIDUALE 2:23:42,07 8.768
326 DENTONI ALESSANDRO M M2 38 INDIVIDUALE 2:23:48,04 8.762
327 ROMANI ALMAROSA F MW2 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:24:43,10 8.706
328 GALEOTTI GIACOMO M M4 40 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:39,05 8.650
329 VITI GIOVANNI M M6 39 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:41,02 8.649
330 SCARINZI ROSANNA F MW2 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:43,10 8.646
331 BALLABIO ALBERTO M M2 39 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:45,05 8.644
332 CARIZZONI ANGELO M ELMT 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:47,07 8.642
333 VALSECCHI TOMMASO M ELMT 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:49,05 8.641
334 DI CRISTOFORO LUIGI M M1 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:53,07 8.636
335 POGGI FRANCESCA F MW1 6 INDIVIDUALE 2:25:59,07 8.630
336 DENTONI VIRGINIO M M7 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:26:10,06 8.620
337 MAZZOLA ANTONIO M M8 13 INDIVIDUALE 2:26:14,10 8.615
338 VENER THOMAS M M1 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:26:17,10 8.612
339 PETROGALLI CRISTINA F MW2 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:26:33,02 8.598
340 LOMAZZI CARLO M M7 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:26:44,05 8.587
341 BORROMINI CLAUDIO M M2 40 INDIVIDUALE 2:26:55,07 8.576
342 MAIMONE LORENZO M M5 56 INDIVIDUALE 2:27:16,07 8.555
343 CORNA ENNIO M M7 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:27:21,05 8.551
344 TANFERRI ROBERTO M M8 14 INDIVIDUALE 2:27:26,10 8.545
345 DELLA FONTANA LUCA M ELMT 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:27:40,07 8.532
346 TAMMARO FEDERICO M M1 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:27:42,07 8.530
347 GUDER SIGRID F MW2 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:10,09 8.503
348 ALEOTTI IVAN M M1 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:12,02 8.502
349 CIOCCARELLI EDOARDO M M8 15 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:18,09 8.495
350 ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA CHIARA F MW2 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:21,04 8.493
351 VALSECCHI CESARE M M5 57 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:23,07 8.491
352 FERRISE GIANCARLO M M5 58 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:51,02 8.465
353 PELLIZZONE GIANNI M M8 16 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:56,05 8.460
354 RUFFONI MATTEO M ELMT 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:28:59,07 8.457
355 BUGLIO SAURO M M7 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:02,08 8.454
356 STRACCHI ELIANA F MW2 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:10,02 8.447
357 PADERNO MATTEO M M1 37 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:16,05 8.441
358 MIGLIORE ENRICO M M5 59 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:25,02 8.433
359 BASSO GIACOMO M M2 41 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:38,07 8.420
360 DI MARO GIACOMO STEFANO M M2 42 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:39,07 8.419
361 LOMBARDI MARCO M M6 40 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:46,04 8.413
362 LONGHI FEDERICO M M5 60 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:53,09 8.406
363 RONZONI GIANLUCA M M2 43 INDIVIDUALE 2:29:58,04 8.401
364 BORDONI VALENTINA F MW1 7 INDIVIDUALE 2:30:22,09 8.379
365 BERTOZZI GIACOMO M M1 38 INDIVIDUALE 2:30:43,02 8.360
366 BOTTELLI KARIN F EWS 6 INDIVIDUALE 2:30:43,07 8.359
367 BERTOZZI MANUEL M M2 44 INDIVIDUALE 2:30:54,02 8.350
368 ALBERIO SALVATORE M M5 61 INDIVIDUALE 2:30:57,04 8.347
369 POZAR ROBERT M M6 41 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:24,09 8.321
370 AGOSTANI MARCO M M7 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:25,09 8.321
371 DELLA MATERA STEFANO M ELMT 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:27,09 8.319
372 CORBETTA NOEMI ALESSANDRA F MW1 8 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:31,09 8.315
373 CERESA FERDINANDO M M5 62 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:40,09 8.307
374 D’AMBROSIO LEO M M4 41 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:44,04 8.304
375 BERTSCHE ERICH M M3 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:46,09 8.301
376 CAELLI DARIO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:50,04 8.298
377 FOMASINA ALESSANDRO M M4 42 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:57,02 8.292
378 CHIODAROLI MARCO M ELMT 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:57,06 8.292
379 MLINARIC SAMO M M5 63 INDIVIDUALE 2:31:58,02 8.291
380 CAPROTTI FILIPPO M M1 39 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:00,07 8.289
381 TALON RICHARD M M1 40 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:06,07 8.283
382 KEPIC MIRAN M M7 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:07,02 8.283
383 CAELLI CHIARA F EWS 7 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:09,07 8.281
384 CAMMI ANDREA M ELMT 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:11,02 8.279
385 SIRTORI MICHELA F MW2 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:50,04 8.244
386 CASETTI LUANA F MW1 9 INDIVIDUALE 2:32:57,09 8.237
387 FERRARA ANDREA M M4 43 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:18,04 8.219
388 BASILICO FABRIZIO M M4 44 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:25,07 8.212
389 SAWINSKI ARTUR M M3 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:33,04 8.205
390 CHIODAROLI PAOLO M M1 41 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:35,02 8.204
391 PALEARI GIANLUCA M M4 45 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:38,09 8.201
392 CHMIEL MATEUSZ M M2 45 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:43,02 8.197
393 SALIMBENI SERGIO ROBERTO M M7 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:33:49,02 8.191
394 DOTTARELLI SONIA F MW1 10 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:08,07 8.174
395 GIACOMAZZI ANTONELLA F MW2 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:10,02 8.173
396 BOLIS MATTEO M M1 42 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:10,09 8.172
397 POCHETTI GIANMARIO M M6 42 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:11,07 8.172
398 SPEZIALE EDOARDO M ELMT 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:34:51,09 8.136
399 SANZO MARCO M M1 43 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:10,01 8.120
400 FERRARI VERONICA F MW1 11 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:13,02 8.118
401 PISATI IVANA F MW2 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:17,04 8.114
402 BRIVIO ALBERTO M M6 43 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:19,07 8.112
403 BASSI CHIARA M M2 46 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:19,09 8.112
404 RANCATI LUCA M M5 64 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:37,04 8.096
405 DELMIGLIO CARLO M M7 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:41,09 8.093
406 CORDONI MASSIMILIANO M M4 46 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:42,04 8.092
407 RUFFIER ROBERTO M M7 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:50,06 8.085
408 MASSERETTI ROBERTO M M8 17 INDIVIDUALE 2:35:59,01 8.078
409 GRAMPA RENATO M M6 44 INDIVIDUALE 2:36:06,01 8.072
410 GIOVA LAURA F MW2 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:36:45,01 8.038
411 MIGLIAVACCA LUCA M M5 65 INDIVIDUALE 2:36:46,06 8.037
412 SCACCABAROZZI MARCO M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:37:48,01 7.985
413 FILIPPI MARCO M M3 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:37:59,06 7.975
414 ALBERTI ROMINA F MW2 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:37:59,08 7.975
415 ZARA MASSIMO M M8 18 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:16,04 7.961
416 CASTELNUOVO PAOLO M M3 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:20,04 7.958
417 ALGHISI GERMANO M M5 66 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:27,01 7.952
418 CARNAZZOLA MANUELA F MW2 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:28,01 7.951
419 BROGGI CLAUDIO M M7 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:28,04 7.951
420 FRIGERIO PAOLO M M8 19 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:36,09 7.944
421 GIROTTI CAROLA F MW1 12 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:39,04 7.942
422 DE MUSSO ANNA F MW2 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:50,09 7.932
423 SCILIRONI GABRIELE M M4 47 INDIVIDUALE 2:38:54,09 7.929
424 BRAMBILLA GIANNI M M8 20 INDIVIDUALE 2:39:28,09 7.901
425 ROBINSON ELIZABETH F MW2 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:39:34,02 7.896
426 BOLDRINI EGIDIO M M8 21 INDIVIDUALE 2:39:50,04 7.883
427 SCHNEIDER GERALD M M7 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:40:07,01 7.869
428 DONIDA DAVIDE M M3 28 INDIVIDUALE 2:40:09,01 7.868
429 GOTTARDO ALBERTO M M3 29 INDIVIDUALE 2:40:53,06 7.831
430 GOTTARDO ENRICO M M4 48 INDIVIDUALE 2:40:54,04 7.831
431 LONGONI ADOLFO M M5 67 INDIVIDUALE 2:41:10,06 7.817
432 ROSSI MATTEO M M4 49 INDIVIDUALE 2:42:08,01 7.771
433 BELLIGOI ALESSANDRO M M2 47 INDIVIDUALE 2:42:31,03 7.753
434 NOVATI LUCA M M3 30 INDIVIDUALE 2:42:38,01 7.747
435 BELLIGOI LORENZO M M3 31 INDIVIDUALE 2:42:50,09 7.737
436 LORI SILVANO M M6 45 INDIVIDUALE 2:42:59,04 7.731
437 SPILLER CRISTIANO M M3 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:44:11,09 7.674
438 SCAPIN MIRCO M M6 46 INDIVIDUALE 2:44:16,01 7.670
439 GIACOMINI MARIA LETIZIA F MW2 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:44:31,03 7.659
440 GALIMBERTI ADELIO M M8 22 INDIVIDUALE 2:44:33,06 7.657
441 SIRONI LUIGI M M6 47 INDIVIDUALE 2:44:34,08 7.656
442 LAGO BRUNA F MW2 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:44:40,01 7.652
443 ROVATTI GIANLUIGI M M1 44 INDIVIDUALE 2:45:53,06 7.595
444 FRANCESCHETTI ANDREA M M2 48 INDIVIDUALE 2:46:04,06 7.587
445 CARDETTINI ELENA F MW1 13 INDIVIDUALE 2:46:09,01 7.583
446 CARDETTINI RENATO M M8 23 INDIVIDUALE 2:46:11,06 7.582
447 ORSENIGO GIOVANNA F MW2 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:46:11,08 7.581
448 COLOMBO GIORDANO M M8 24 INDIVIDUALE 2:46:12,03 7.581
449 PELLEGRINI DOMENICO M M6 48 INDIVIDUALE 2:46:25,06 7.571
450 SIMEONI FABIO M M2 49 INDIVIDUALE 2:47:01,01 7.544
451 SUZANI PIETRO M M5 68 INDIVIDUALE 2:48:13,01 7.490
452 KRMELJ CIRIL M M6 49 INDIVIDUALE 2:48:48,08 7.464
453 CAMPARDO LUCA M M2 50 INDIVIDUALE 2:49:19,06 7.441
454 SPITALERI ANDREA M M4 50 INDIVIDUALE 2:49:31,05 7.432
455 NEGRONI GIUSEPPE M M6 50 INDIVIDUALE 2:49:56,00 7.415
456 LEGO EDOARDO M M8 25 INDIVIDUALE 2:49:56,01 7.415
457 COSTANTINO GIORGIO M M5 69 INDIVIDUALE 2:50:44,05 7.380
458 CISLAGHI MARCO ANDREA M M6 51 INDIVIDUALE 2:51:39,08 7.340
459 GALIMBERTI OSVALDO M M4 51 INDIVIDUALE 2:51:56,08 7.328
460 BERNAREGGI ROBERTO M M8 26 INDIVIDUALE 2:52:20,03 7.311
461 CENTONZE DOMENICO M M3 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:52:43,00 7.295
462 AGNOLETTO CORRADO M M3 34 INDIVIDUALE 2:52:58,00 7.285
463 KACZOROWSKI ANTONI M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:53:41,05 7.254
464 ROVARIS THOMAS M M3 35 INDIVIDUALE 2:54:44,05 7.211
465 ROVARIS ESTEBAN M NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:54:44,08 7.210
466 PIANI MORIS M M3 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:54:51,05 7.206
467 GALLI DAVIDE M M1 45 INDIVIDUALE 2:54:57,03 7.202
468 DEFILIPPI FRANCO M M8 27 INDIVIDUALE 2:55:20,00 7.186
469 DUBOIS STÉPHANE M M2 51 INDIVIDUALE 2:55:29,00 7.180
470 MAZZETTO ALIOSCIA M M2 52 INDIVIDUALE 2:55:35,08 7.176
471 ZANCHETTA MONICA F MW2 36 INDIVIDUALE 2:55:40,03 7.172
472 ROGGIA FLAVIO M M6 52 INDIVIDUALE 2:55:41,03 7.172
473 DE FAZIO SERGIO M M2 53 INDIVIDUALE 2:56:57,03 7.120
474 COLOMBO SERGIO M M7 32 INDIVIDUALE 2:56:59,00 7.119
475 FRIGERIO ALBERTO M M7 33 INDIVIDUALE 2:57:01,05 7.118
476 SEGULA NATASA F MW2 37 INDIVIDUALE 2:57:01,08 7.117
477 SPREAFICO MASSIMILIANO M M5 70 INDIVIDUALE 2:57:19,05 7.106
478 GATTI GIUSEPPE M M6 53 INDIVIDUALE 2:58:26,05 7.061
479 CATTANEO STEFANO M M6 54 INDIVIDUALE 2:58:36,10 7.054
480 BENEO FRANCESCA ROMANA F NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:58:50,07 7.045
481 DUROUX MARCO M M2 54 INDIVIDUALE 2:59:32,10 7.018
482 PUSZTAI ALEXANDER M JMT 6 INDIVIDUALE 2:59:39,02 7.013
483 BREMBILLA ELENA F MW2 38 INDIVIDUALE 3:00:19,10 6.987
484 BONETTI MICHELE M M1 46 INDIVIDUALE 3:00:26,04 6.983
485 DALLA NORA LUCIANO M M7 34 INDIVIDUALE 3:00:36,09 6.976
486 TILLI FRANCESCO M M5 71 INDIVIDUALE 3:00:49,02 6.968
487 BORRELLI ROBERTO M M5 72 INDIVIDUALE 3:00:59,02 6.962
488 RAVASI CLAUDIO M M8 28 INDIVIDUALE 3:01:07,07 6.956
489 CORNO LUIGI M M8 29 INDIVIDUALE 3:01:32,02 6.941
490 BARGNANI GIACOMO M M6 55 INDIVIDUALE 3:01:50,05 6.929
491 BARONE ANTONIO ANIELLO M M4 52 INDIVIDUALE 3:02:03,05 6.921
492 RICCIARDINI DANIELA F MW2 39 INDIVIDUALE 3:02:20,05 6.910
493 FRANGI GIOVANNI M M7 35 INDIVIDUALE 3:02:43,07 6.895
494 KACZOROWSKI PAWEL M M8 30 INDIVIDUALE 3:04:28,02 6.830
495 DELL'ORO ERMILLE M M8 32 INDIVIDUALE 3:04:31,02 6.829
496 INVERNIZZI OSVALDO M M8 31 INDIVIDUALE 3:04:31,02 6.829
497 CAPPOZZO WALTER M M6 56 INDIVIDUALE 3:04:57,09 6.812
498 BERSANI MARIO M M8 33 INDIVIDUALE 3:05:02,02 6.809
499 BARBIERI SHANTI M M1 47 INDIVIDUALE 3:05:29,04 6.793
500 ONEGLIA NICOLA M M6 57 INDIVIDUALE 3:06:09,04 6.768
501 VISMARA ALBERTO M M4 53 INDIVIDUALE 3:06:25,07 6.759
502 PANSECCHI LORENZO M M8 34 INDIVIDUALE 3:06:45,07 6.747
503 BRAVI LUCA M M5 73 INDIVIDUALE 3:06:54,04 6.741
504 RADLOWSKA MAGDALENA F MW2 40 INDIVIDUALE 3:07:02,04 6.736
505 DE ROSA VINCENZO M M4 54 INDIVIDUALE 3:07:03,07 6.736
506 MAGANETTI ANNA F MW2 41 INDIVIDUALE 3:07:24,02 6.723
507 GIOVANETTONI ANNA F MW2 42 INDIVIDUALE 3:08:22,07 6.689
508 CALVIELLO RINO M M7 36 INDIVIDUALE 3:08:22,09 6.689
509 LAPAJNE MONIKA F MW1 14 INDIVIDUALE 3:09:01,07 6.666
510 TRANQUILLINI DANIELE M M4 55 INDIVIDUALE 3:10:01,02 6.631
511 ZUCCOLI DANIELA F MW2 43 INDIVIDUALE 3:10:30,02 6.614
512 BORSANI PAOLA F MW2 44 INDIVIDUALE 3:10:32,06 6.613
513 SALA PAOLA F MW2 45 INDIVIDUALE 3:10:52,04 6.601
514 BACCIARELLI ALESSANDRO M M6 58 INDIVIDUALE 3:11:35,07 6.576
515 BARILE PASQUALE M M6 59 INDIVIDUALE 3:12:52,04 6.533
516 BORSANI FRANCO M M8 35 INDIVIDUALE 3:13:02,04 6.527
517 DE MARTINO GIUSEPPE M M6 60 INDIVIDUALE 3:13:32,01 6.510
518 SEM MASSIMO M M6 61 INDIVIDUALE 3:13:40,04 6.506
519 ALBERTO TONIETTI M M3 37 INDIVIDUALE 3:13:48,09 6.501
520 LEGRAMANDI MATTEO M M1 48 INDIVIDUALE 3:14:42,01 6.471
521 KROLIKOWSKI MAREK M M8 36 INDIVIDUALE 3:14:52,04 6.466
522 SAVASINI ALESSANDRO M M4 56 INDIVIDUALE 3:16:40,09 6.406
523 GRASSI GIAN LUCA PIETRO M M5 74 INDIVIDUALE 3:18:15,08 6.355
524 FORMENTI ORNELLA F MW2 46 INDIVIDUALE 3:18:15,10 6.355
525 CASTELLI DANIELE M M5 75 INDIVIDUALE 3:18:49,09 6.337
526 BONETTI MARCELLO M M7 37 INDIVIDUALE 3:18:59,06 6.332
527 CASORATI ANDREA M M1 49 INDIVIDUALE 3:19:39,04 6.311
528 TAGLIABUE SERENA F MW2 47 INDIVIDUALE 3:19:40,07 6.310
529 BRESSAN RINALDO LORIS M M8 37 INDIVIDUALE 3:21:38,06 6.249
530 SAINI RENATO M M8 38 INDIVIDUALE 3:22:03,06 6.236
531 QUACE' WALTER M M6 62 INDIVIDUALE 3:24:10,03 6.171
532 TAVEGGIA ANDREA M M5 76 INDIVIDUALE 3:24:10,07 6.171
533 VIOTTI MAURO M M6 63 INDIVIDUALE 3:25:54,03 6.119
534 AYOUBI OMAR M ELMT 34 INDIVIDUALE 3:28:39,03 6.039
535 BINELLI FABIO M M7 38 INDIVIDUALE 3:30:27,08 5.987
536 BOTTINELLI ERNESTO M M8 39 INDIVIDUALE 3:48:44,02 5.509
537 PELOSI ANDREA M M1 50 INDIVIDUALE 3:48:44,07 5.508
538 BRACHER GUSTAV M M8 40 INDIVIDUALE 3:49:28,00 5.491
539 PERREGRINI MARZIO M M4 57 INDIVIDUALE 3:53:47,06 5.389
540 RONCHETTI ANTONIO M M8 41 INDIVIDUALE 4:01:34,08 5.216
541 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT M M3 38 INDIVIDUALE 4:01:40,06 5.214
542 ZUBERBÜHLER DANIEL M M8 42 INDIVIDUALE 4:04:19,00 5.157
543 TOTA MICHAL M M2 55 INDIVIDUALE 4:04:25,08 5.155
544 MOTTA ALBERTO M M7 39 INDIVIDUALE 4:23:30,00 4.782
Organized by