Classifiche

Gara ciclistica agonistica Re Stelvio-Mapei - XXXVI EDIZIONE - Femminile

Pos. Concorrente S Cat. Pos. Cat. Team Tempo Media (km/h)
38 MURADA GIULIA F EWS 1 US BORMIESE 1:19:53,08 15.771
53 BANDINI GIORGIA F MW1 1 BOMBARDIER SQUADRA CORSE ASD 12RM455 1:24:05,05 14.984
71 RAVASI ALESSIA F MW1 2 VANOTTI CYCLE TEAM 1:27:29,02 14.402
84 PALFRADER SARA F MW2 1 SCV SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA ASD 1:29:05,10 14.142
110 CONFORTOLA CECILIA F MW1 3 ALTA VALTELLINA BIKE 1:34:53,07 13.278
116 CAVALLOTTO ROSSI CAMILLA F EWS 2 SCV SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA ASD 1:35:27,09 13.199
119 COLA FRANCESCA F EWS 3 US BORMIESE 1:36:38,02 13.039
123 PANZERI VERONICA F EWS 4 SC PEDALE GALBIATESE ASD 1:37:20,09 12.943
124 SIBOLDI CHIARA F EWS 5 ASD GIULIANO BARCELLA 1:37:24,10 12.934
126 MORSINI MICHELA F MW2 2 TTS SPEZIA 1978 1:37:25,04 12.933
130 BASILE LAURA F EWS 6 BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE MBROS SCOTT 02N4153 1:38:51,06 12.745
135 VIDAL MARCO F MW2 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:40:34,08 12.527
136 BIANCHINI FRANCESCA F MW2 4 BRONTOLO BIKE ASD 1:40:43,06 12.509
141 VIVIANI SERENA F EWS 7 US BORMIESE 1:42:50,03 12.252
143 SANARICA MONICA F MW1 4 VAM RACE ASD 1:42:53,04 12.246
148 VALGOI ALESSANDRA F MW2 5 individuale 1:44:16,08 12.083
150 MOLTENI MARIAGRAZIA F MW2 6 CICLISTICA ERBESE 1:44:34,06 12.049
155 TACCHINI CRISTINA F MW2 7 ASD HARDENNO BIKE 1:44:58,08 12.002
159 SCHURAD ELISABETH F MW2 8 FSPV ERSTE BANK Team Rad 1046 1:46:17,03 11.854
178 DEI CAS FRANCESCA F EWS 8 US BORMIESE 1:49:37,08 11.493
179 DELL UTRI MARCELLA F MW2 9 BRONTOLO BIKE ASD 1:49:42,05 11.485
183 ELLI GIULIA F EWS 9 INDIVIDUALE 1:50:41,01 11.384
186 NAZZARI ALESSANDRA F MW2 10 US BORMIESE 1:51:12,05 11.330
196 TENTI FRANCESCA F MW2 11 FUNTOS BIKE NRC 1:54:26,05 11.010
203 BOTTA LIDIA F JWS 1 PUNTOSPORT TEAM 1:56:19,03 10.832
206 VITALI STEFANIA F MW2 12 US BORMIESE 1:56:32,08 10.811
210 DE ANGELIS NICOLETTA F MW2 13 asd cassinis cycling team 04mi183 1:57:31,03 10.721
211 ARNONE ALICE F MW1 5 TURBOLENTO SSD 1:57:40,05 10.707
223 CORTINOVIS PAMELA F EWS 10 STEEL TRIATHLON 1:59:56,00 10.506
229 ANATALI LAURA ROSA F MW2 14 CICLO CLUB A BICICLEATA 2:01:15,07 10.391
236 F NC 0 INDIVIDUALE 2:04:05,05 10.154
255 MARFOGLIA SUSANNA F MW2 15 US BORMIESE 2:10:19,09 9.668
263 SORDI GIORDANA F MW2 16 INDIVIDUALE 2:12:04,09 9.540
267 MARASCO DOMENICA F MW2 17 US BORMIESE 2:13:13,04 9.458
270 BELLASIO LAURA F MW2 18 TESSERA GIORNALIERA 2:14:39,06 9.357
271 COLLI CLAUDIA F MW2 19 A.C. POSTALESIO ASD 2:14:42,01 9.354
272 POLINI NOEMI F MW1 6 VENUS TRIATHLON 2:14:44,04 9.351
277 CANCLINI FEDERICA F MW2 20 US BORMIESE 2:16:54,09 9.203
281 NEGRI PAOLA F MW2 21 BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA 2 2:22:02,05 8.871
303 GRAZIANO MARIANNA F MW2 22 runcard 2:34:25,00 8.160
314 MARTINELLI MARIANNA F MW2 23 US BORMIESE 2:51:00,04 7.368
315 TONALI MARIA GIOVANNA F MW2 24 SPEEDY BIKE 2:53:58,01 7.243
320 MANONI MONICA F MW2 25 US BORMIESE 3:02:37,08 6.899
Organized by