Rankings

Running event open to all

Pos. Racer S Cat. Team Time Average (min/km)
1 ROTA LUIGI M NC ASD ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 1:55:56,00 5,312
2 VERONELLI JACOPO M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:26:44,07 6,593
3 FINO MAURO M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:27:30,08 7,015
4 LOPRETE LORENZO M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:32:15,06 7,15
5 LADAGA BIAGIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:39:15,10 7,35
6 PASCOLINI ELENA F NC INDIVIDUALE 2:43:23,06 7,468
7 VITALI MICHELA F NC INDIVIDUALE 2:45:33,08 7,53
8 REDAELLI MONICA F NC INDIVIDUALE 2:52:50,02 8,138
9 BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO M NC GRUPPO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI 2:53:36,01 8,16
10 POZZI FILIPPO M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:53:59,06 8,171
11 VERONELLI ALESSIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:54:08,03 8,175
12 STRANIERO LUCA M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:55:33,06 8,216
13 TARCA GISELLA F NC INDIVIDUALE 2:57:10,09 8,262
14 BIELLA ANDREA M NC INDIVIDUALE 2:58:30,04 8,3
15 GRONOSTAJSKA IRENA F NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:02:27,07 8,413
16 PIRAS SEBASTIANA F NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:02:46,00 8,422
17 NICOLI MARINO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:04:53,00 8,482
18 DISARO' MARILENA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:05:13,01 8,492
19 MARIANI GIOVANNI M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:05:29,01 8,5
20 VIGANT SILVIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:07:13,08 8,549
21 DELL'ORO ANNA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:08:15,03 8,579
22 BIFFI STEFANO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:08:18,02 8,58
23 ZERBONI SARA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:09:19,08 9,009
24 DAVERIO CHIARA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:09:50,10 9,024
25 CERIANI LUCA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:10:36,04 9,046
26 MORCHIO FEDERICO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:11:01,02 9,058
27 CORNAGGIA LORENZO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:11:37,04 9,075
28 BASSI MANUEL M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:11:39,06 9,076
29 MANCO ELISA F NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:11:42,07 9,077
30 RICCARDI MARIA ROSARIA F NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:11:48,01 9,08
31 PERUZZO MARCELLO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:14:00,02 9,143
32 RICO UMBERTO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:14:32,06 9,158
33 MAZZOLINI PAOLA MARIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:16:05,09 9,203
34 CAPPOZZO PAOLO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:16:56,01 9,227
35 FERRARI MASSIMO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:17:20,05 9,238
36 TERZI BARBARA F NC G.P.RHODENSE 3:17:57,07 9,256
37 GIANUARIO GIACOMO GIUSEPPE MARIA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:18:11,09 9,263
38 BASSANI EMANUELE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:18:16,05 9,265
39 AMBROSIONI GIUDITTA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:18:28,00 9,27
40 PALICA GIUSEPPE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:19:01,09 9,287
41 CAPOFERRI LUCIANO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:19:39,08 9,305
42 SALA RICCARDO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:20:09,10 9,319
43 CASTIGLIONI VITTORIO M NC ATLETICA CASOREZZO 3:20:32,03 9,33
44 MARAVIGLIA STEFANO BRUNO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:20:42,06 9,335
45 PAIS MIGUEL M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:20:48,03 9,337
46 GARCEA RENATO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:20:55,02 9,341
47 SORCE SALVATORE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:20:55,02 9,341
48 ALPAGO DANIELE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:21:13,04 9,349
49 NAVA ERMANNO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:21:36,05 9,36
50 CAIMI GABRIELLA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:22:41,07 9,391
51 OSTINELLI BATTISTA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:23:18,03 9,409
52 COZZI GIUSEPPE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:23:19,04 9,409
53 BORLOTTI LUIGI AURELIO M NC G.P.RHODENSE 3:23:42,01 9,42
54 GALIMBERTI GABRIELE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:23:45,06 9,422
55 SURIANO PASQUALE M NC G.P.RHODENSE 3:24:15,08 9,436
56 GOTTARDI LETIZIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:24:39,09 9,448
57 IMPERIAL GIOVANNI PIETRO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:24:42,07 9,449
58 DUINEVELD ELLY F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:27:04,06 9,516
59 BAREZZANI VALERIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:27:27,02 9,527
60 BERTOLINI DAMIANO MALI M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:27:27,05 9,527
61 FUMAGALLI MATTEO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:28:37,00 9,56
62 CHELLINI ANDREA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:29:38,04 9,59
63 TAROCCO GIORGIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:29:39,07 9,59
64 ROTASPERTI MARCO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:29:44,06 9,593
65 MUGLIA ALESSANDRO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:30:04,09 10,002
66 MATTIOLO MARCO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:32:22,01 10,068
67 CHIEREGHIN FRANCESCA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:33:03,04 10,087
68 PEZZOTTA ANDREA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:33:45,08 10,108
69 BIANCHI MARCO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:33:46,04 10,108
70 FILIPPONI NICOLE F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:34:13,06 10,121
71 GAFFURI FRANCESCA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:34:20,08 10,124
72 MAURI CHIARA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:34:22,06 10,125
73 TONETTI MASSIMO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:35:25,09 10,155
74 LOSA PAOLA F NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:35:43,04 10,164
75 BREMBATI FEDERICA F NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:35:43,08 10,164
76 GRITTI PAOLO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:38:05,03 10,231
77 SCURI FABIO GIOVANNI M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:38:29,07 10,243
78 PINOLI LUCA MARIA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:38:31,05 10,244
79 ANGELINI PIERA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:39:46,03 10,279
80 TESTORI CRISTINA F NC RUN CARD 3:39:46,06 10,279
81 CARRETTIERO LUIGINA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:41:14,07 10,321
82 MANCO LUIGI M NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:42:13,07 10,349
83 MORGANTI ANDREA M NC ATLETICO ARLUNO 3:42:13,10 10,35
84 SALA MARCO PIETRO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:42:22,07 10,354
85 MARELLI ALESSANDRA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:43:05,08 10,374
86 BEGARELLI ENRICO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:43:12,07 10,377
87 PATERNOSTRO ANDREA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:43:48,05 10,395
88 ANGELINI ALDO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:43:56,08 10,398
89 BONIZZONI EMILIO GIULIANO M NC G.P.RHODENSE 3:43:59,03 10,4
90 PANZERI GLORIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:45:25,03 10,441
91 ARRIGONI CAMILLA M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:46:05,02 10,46
92 DEL PUPPO FLAVIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:46:07,03 10,461
93 BONACINA RICCARDO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:47:00,02 10,486
94 COMITTI MARCO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:47:00,06 10,486
95 GEMINI GIANMARCO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:47:01,06 10,486
96 PRAOLINI MARIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:47:31,02 10,501
97 VERONELLI ELEONORA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:48:33,03 10,53
98 MARGOLFO ELENA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:48:33,06 10,53
99 BRENES DAMARIS F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:49:55,09 10,569
100 BONINI MICHELA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:49:57,01 10,57
101 BONOMI SIMONA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:49:58,10 10,571
102 ANGELERI VALENTINA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:50:09,02 10,576
103 BOSISIO MARCO LUIGI M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:51:09,07 11,005
104 MANGANO SERGIO F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:54:50,09 11,11
105 MACCARINI ERMANNO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:55:18,02 11,123
106 BEGARELLI GIACOMO M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:55:38,02 11,132
107 MAZZEI ILARIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:57:47,03 11,194
108 BASILE NATALE M NC INDIVIDUALE 3:57:47,09 11,194
109 TAVERNA LAURA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:57:48,07 11,195
110 BOSISIO CHIARA F NC INDIVIDUALE 3:59:32,02 11,244
111 BEN SASSI FATHI M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:00:30,03 11,272
112 ZUGNO MATTEO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:01:40,02 11,305
113 ALBERTI ROMINA F NC MAPEI 4:01:58,02 11,313
114 INVERNIZZI SIMONA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:02:24,03 11,326
115 MORANDO ANNALISA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:04:04,08 11,374
116 VITALI GIULIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:06:58,09 11,457
117 GUIDA PASQUALE M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:07:03,06 11,459
118 COLZANI DANIELE M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:07:04,09 11,459
119 SWIDERSKA PATRYCJA MAGDALENA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:07:09,01 11,461
120 PISTOCCHI PAOLA F NC G.P. RHODHENSE 4:07:48,09 11,48
121 TREVISAN RENATO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:07:50,05 11,481
122 WARGOCKI MARCIN M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:08:51,10 11,51
123 BIFFIGNANDI BARBARA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:09:49,04 11,538
124 GALIMBERTI ANTONELLA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:09:54,09 11,54
125 DINI VENERINI ANNALISA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:10:14,01 11,55
126 ASARO SALVATORE M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:11:25,00 11,583
127 ASARO SALVATORE M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:11:25,03 11,583
128 COLCIAGO PATRIZIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:11:41,08 11,591
129 ANTOLINI MASSIMILIANO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:11:42,06 11,592
130 GUERRA LINO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:13:04,01 12,031
131 ISENI BARBARA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:13:27,09 12,042
132 INSIRILLO FABIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:13:29,03 12,043
133 POZZI SILVIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:18:33,01 12,187
134 PANIGADA CLAUDIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:22:14,08 12,293
135 FRIGERIO DANIELE M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:22:18,06 12,295
136 VITULLO MONICA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:22:21,02 12,296
137 FANELLO ALESSANDRA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:22:33,07 12,302
138 BANFI ILARIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:23:20,01 12,324
139 AZZOLINI MANUELA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:23:30,01 12,329
140 MARELLI ALBERTO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:23:34,05 12,331
141 TARGHETTI PATRIZIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:23:45,09 12,336
142 BORELLINI GIUSEPPE M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:24:49,04 12,366
143 MAZZUCCHELLI DANILO M NC G.P. RHODHENSE 4:25:41,08 12,391
144 FUMAGALLI CARLO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:29:05,06 12,488
145 AMMANNATI ANTONELLO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:30:09,09 12,519
146 MAIOCCHI ALESSANDRO M NC ASA CLIMBING 4:32:24,05 12,583
147 FONTANA TIZIANA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:33:03,08 13,002
148 FONTANA MARZIA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:33:08,05 13,004
149 BONUCCELLI ELEONORA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:33:11,01 13,005
150 MAIOCCHI AMÉLIE F NC CLUB SCHERMA LAME ORO 4:33:42,09 13,02
151 TITOLI MICHELA F NC POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD 4:33:52,08 13,025
152 GIUSSANI GIOVANNI M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:34:27,03 13,042
153 NONINI LORENZA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:43:07,10 13,29
154 GIORDANO LUANA F NC INDIVIDUALE 4:43:35,06 13,303
155 LIONE GUGLIELMO GIANNI M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:43:38,03 13,304
156 VERGANI CLAUDIO M NC INDIVIDUALE 4:44:03,09 13,316
Organized by