Rankings

Re Stelvio-Mapei competitive cycle race - 37th EDITION - Female

Pos. Racer S Cat. Pos. Cat. Team Time Average (km/h)
28 ARNAUDO SAMANTHA F EWS 1 OM.CC 1:15:26,02 16,703
74 TRINCA COLONEL MONICA F EWS 2 ASD GROSIO CICLISMO 1:24:14,09 14,956
80 BANDINI GIORGIA F W1 1 BOMBARDIER SQUADRA CORSE ASD 1:25:26,06 14,747
94 MAPELLI FEDERICA F W1 2 US BORMIESE 1:27:13,08 14,445
132 PALFRADER SARAH F W2 1 US BORMIESE 1:34:49,05 13,288
135 MORSINI MICHELA F W2 2 ASD CICLI FALASCHI 1:35:13,09 13,231
175 BELARDELLI CHIARA F W2 3 OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM 1:43:25,10 12,182
182 IDINI ROSANNA F W3 1 US BORMIESE 1:44:31,10 12,054
183 MILONE SILVIA F W1 3 GSR ALPINA BIKE CAFE 1:44:41,06 12,035
185 BOTTA LIDIA F JWS 1 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 1:44:49,01 12,021
186 MOLTENI MARIAGRAZIA F W3 2 CICLISTICA ERBESE 1:45:06,07 11,987
187 PANZERI VERONICA F W1 4 SC PEDALE GALBIATESE 1:45:08,07 11,984
191 DE VRIES RIANNE F W1 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:46:53,08 11,787
193 ALEGI MICHELA F W2 4 VAM RACE ASD 1:46:59,03 11,777
195 MONZANI PAMELA F W2 5 SCO CAVENAGO 1:47:05,07 11,765
202 TACCHINI CRISTINA F W2 6 HARDENNOBIKE 1:47:37,07 11,707
206 VALGOI ALESSANDRA F W2 7 BORMIO 1:48:29,05 11,614
213 OTTER ANNE FLOOR F EWS 3 INDIVIDUALE 1:49:47,07 11,476
215 SCHURAD ELISABETH F W2 8 FSPV ERSTE BANK TEAM RAD 1:50:04,09 11,446
217 BOMBELLI ANNALISA F W3 3 BIKERS LEGNANO 1:50:37,07 11,39
218 WILHELM MARIA ELVIRA F W2 9 PEDALE LECCHESE ASD 1:50:38,09 11,387
228 ALBERTINELLI PAOLA F W1 6 ASD GNANI BIKE TEAM 1:52:19,09 11,217
244 VELZEBOER XANDRA F EWS 4 INDIVIDUALE 1:54:22,05 11,016
248 DESMET HANNE F EWS 5 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:00,00 10,957
251 POUTSMA SELMA F EWS 6 INDIVIDUALE 1:55:23,08 10,919
257 FOPPOLI DEBORAH F EWS 7 TEAM REBEL BIKE PAREDI 1:56:23,06 10,825
266 ROSSI SIMONA F W2 10 CICLO CLUB A BICICLAETA 1:57:23,05 10,733
267 ELLI GIULIA F EWS 8 ASD RAGLIA TEAM 1:57:35,03 10,715
274 OLIVEROS LARA SARAHI F W2 11 US BORMIESE 1:59:10,03 10,573
282 VELZEBOER MICHELLE F EWS 9 INDIVIDUALE 2:02:01,05 10,326
283 MONGELLI PALMA F W2 12 ASD SKORPIONI RACING TEAM 2:02:08,04 10,316
286 CORTINOVIS PAMELA F EWS 10 BERGAMO 2:03:19,09 10,216
288 NEGRI PAOLA F W3 4 VC OGGIONO 2:03:40,04 10,188
294 MARFOGLIA SUSANNA F W3 5 US BORMIESE 2:05:02,00 10,077
295 DAL MASO ALESSANDRA F W2 13 BICITIME RACING TEAM 2:05:39,00 10,028
297 VITALI STEFANIA F W3 6 US BORMIESE 2:06:16,06 9,978
303 MARTINELLI MARIANNA F W2 14 US BORMIESE 2:07:27,05 9,886
318 MOLTONI LILIANA F W2 15 ASD GROSIO CICLISMO 2:13:25,07 9,443
323 BERNARDELLO SIMONA F W2 16 ASD EVO PROJECT TECNORIVA 2:15:20,00 9,31
332 PIGOZZI MARTA F W2 17 GS MISINTESE ASD 2:20:46,01 8,951
333 ANATALI LAURA ROSA F W2 18 CICLO CLUB A BICICLAETA 2:21:08,01 8,928
334 COLLI CLAUDIA F W2 19 DELEBIO 2:21:37,07 8,897
335 ROMANI ALMAROSA F W3 7 TEAM PERINI BIKE 2:22:05,10 8,867
338 RUSCONI PATRIZIA F W2 20 OSA VALMADRERA 2:23:34,02 8,776
346 MARASCO DOMENICA F W3 8 US BORMIESE 2:27:12,08 8,559
348 GATTI NICOLETTA F W3 9 TURBOLENTO SSD 2:27:45,09 8,527
350 MAGENTA LUCIA AMELIA MARIA F W3 10 TEAM PERINI BIKE 2:29:58,07 8,401
357 POLINI NOEMI F W2 21 VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY S.S.D. A R. 2:39:39,07 7,892
361 MANZO ANGELICA F W3 11 US NERVIANESE 1919 2:47:21,09 7,528
363 PANZERI MELISSA F W2 22 GS PEREGO 2:51:34,01 7,344
365 VAI TIZIANA F W3 12 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 2:58:51,09 7,044
369 ZUCCOLI DANIELA F W3 13 US BORMIESE 3:05:54,04 6,778
371 MARCHI BARBARA F W3 14 TEAM BORGHI BIKE 3:16:59,03 6,396
373 CAVAGNA TIZIANA F W3 15 ASD TEAM VISCARDI 3:35:05,03 5,858
374 DAL CERO PAOLA F W3 16 A.S.D. BE ACTIVE CYCLING 3:35:30,04 5,847
Organized by